Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Addison, Cecil Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Apenhorst, Lisa High School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Atwood, Nick District Coach
Beer, Dana Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Benson, Josh High School Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5174
Bergey, Doug High School Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5175
Bicknese, Becky Community Education Community Ed. Coordinator 507-346-7276 x 5110
Bly, Kathy Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Boley, Baylee Food Service Cook 507-346-7276
Brogan, Kristal High School Ag Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5392
Burt, Rachael Elementary School 6th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5281
Caddell, Ariana Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5261
Capelle, Deanna Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5250
Carlson, Tanya Community Education Preschool Assistant 507-346-7276
Davis, Todd High School Math Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5350
Derby, Stephanie High School English Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5330
Eckelkamp, Scott High School Math Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5351
Eckheart, Paul Elementary School 6th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5280
Emig, Maranda District School Board Member 507-272-0450
Farnsworth, Tanna Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Farrell, Becky District SMEC 507-346-7276 x5177
Feight, Brian District School Psychologist 507-346-7276 x 5178
Fitzpatrick, Mark Elementary School Physical Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5290
Fletcher, Amanda High School Special Education Teacher 507-857-1161 x 5005
Forland, Angela Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5251
Gardner, Tonia Elementary School Kindergarten Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5221
Geer, Kevin High School Science Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5370
Greiner, Kathy Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Gries, Lindsey Elementary School Early Childhood Special Ed Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5171
Gudmundson, Laura Elementary School Media Specialist 507-346-7276 x 5293
Haddad, Theodore Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5270
Hansen, Benjamin High School Science Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5371
Hanson, Ashley District SMEC 507-346-7276 x5179
Harrington, Cassidy Elementary School Early Childhood Special Ed Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5171
Hartert, Bruce District Coach
Hauser, Steve District Coach
Hecimovich, James District Superintendent 507-346-7276 x 5302
Heimermann, Tyler High School Industrial Tech Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5390
Hendrickson, Laurie High School Health/PE Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5360
Hershberger, Stephanie High School Coach
Hogberg, Joshua High School Music Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5320
Hogberg, Stacey High School English Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5331
Holmen, Tara Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5230
Horsman, Jackie District School Board Member 507-261-5479
Howard, Chris Elementary School Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5172
Howard, Natasha District School Board Member 507-272-2495
Humpal, Alyssa Community Education ECFE Coordinator 507-346-7276 X 5112
Jacobson, Morgan High School Spanish Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5340
Jungers, Gen District Technology Assistant 507-346-7276 x 5151
Klavetter, Scott Elementary School PK-6 Principal 507-346-7276 x 5202
Kohn, Sarah District Coach
Kundert, Kristine Elementary School Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5173
Lanning, Laura Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5271
Lawson, Heather High School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Lee, Jennifer Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Lorentz, Amanda Elementary School Title I Teacher 507-352-2731 x 5294
Lusk, Brandy High School Administrative Assistant 507-346-7276 x 5300
McConnell, Melissa Community Education School Age Child Care Coordinator 507-346-7276 x 5120
McConnell (Clement), Valarie High School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Melartin, Anyarat (Oy) Community Education Preschool Assistant 507-346-7276
Meyers, Mary Anne Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Miller, Jonathan Elementary School Music Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5323
Milz, Erin Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5260
Mulholland, Scott High School Social Studies Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5380
Mundfrom, Barb High School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Noble, Christy Elementary School Kindergarten Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5220
Oeltjen, Jasper Elementary School IDEA Lab Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5295
Oian, Jeff District Technology Coordinator 507-346-7276 x 7777
Opseth, Kelly Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5231
Pendl, Annalisa Elementary School School Social Worker 507-346-7276 x 5204
Rader, Kyle District School Board Member 651-428-4828
Ramaker, Jill District Administrative Assistant 507-346-7276 x 5100
Rohne, Bruce High School Guidance Counselor 507-346-7276 x 5304
Rowe, Janelle Elementary School Paraprofessional 507-346-7276
Rowe, Tom District Custodian 507-346-7276
Scott, Mary Elementary School Title I Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5294
Seabright, Cindy District School Board Member
Shaw, Nicolette Elementary School Administrative Assistant 507-346-7276 x 5200
Siskow, Amanda High School Coach
Streiff, Meagan Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5240
Swenson, Peggy Elementary School Media Assistant 507-346-7276
Swier, Kristine Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5241
Tart, Dustin District Transportation Director 507-346-7276 x 5160
Tart, Judy Food Service Head Cook 507-346-7276 x 5130
Thauwald, Aaron High School Social Studies Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5381
Thompson, Jason District Director of Bldgs & Grounds 507.346.7276 x 5140
Uhlenhake, Amber District Business Manager 507-346-7276 x 5102
Ulwelling, Cierra Community Education Preschool Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5115
Vaith, Skylyn High School Art Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5326
Vreeman, Judy Food Service Cook 507-346-7276
Waletzki, Luke District Technology Assistant 507-346-7276 x 5150
Weiss, Lori Community Education Preschool Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5116
Wilson, Paul High School Special Education Teacher 507-346-7276 x 5176
Zwart, Theresa District Bookkeeper/Secretary 507-346-7276 x 5101

Contact Us

705 North Section Avenue, Spring Valley, MN  55975
Phone (507) 346-7276   |   Fax (507) 346-7278
Follow Us On